FL Team Pitching -- 2026 Chicago White Sox
Regular season -- as of 9/17/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fJustin Lawrencemr 0.005001700025.17008370293
Luke Weavermr 1.464144600055.13299166381212
Nolan McLeansp 1.69510990058.2431511246369239
Trevor Megillcl 1.984364000050.0301911186422199
Mason Millercl 2.1258275400068.03723164210166275
Janson Junksp 2.271530222211146.21204337211021417575
John Schreibermr 2.550013900060.0492217155483244
fNic Enrightmr 3.250152900036.0261613203931153
Victor Vodnikmr 3.290002300038.1261414263736159
Ronny Henriquezmr 3.454556200075.25730292287155305
Kyle Harrison*sp 3.48420990044.0442117145051189
Brady Singersp 3.5112130353500200.01768478801922317847
fCade Povich*sp 3.62140990049.2362020174134198
Fernando Cruzmr 3.781423800047.2352320338063210
fKyle Freeland*sp 4.4212100323210189.120510093521531920817
Aaron Bummer*mr 5.150102800036.2412321102973166
Tylor Megillsp 5.9143016160077.28454514587163363
fBrandon Pfaadtsp 6.097130303000153.2196110104431153910700
Tim Herrin*mr 31.5000020002.0677141013
 Other  1.835213100039.131108143830162
 Total  3.578874511621622161454.0128164357652114361871136119

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fLawrence,Jmr000320110 2.5 2.8 6.4 13.1 0.0 4.6 22.4 .611
Weavermr120210010 5.2 2.6 8.1 10.2 1.3 3.9 18.4 .642
McLeansp310300000 6.6 3.7 10.7 9.7 0.9 2.6102.9 .616
Megill,Trcl300110240 5.4 3.2 8.8 11.5 0.4 3.6 20.1 .627
Miller,Mcl345212430 4.9 5.6 10.7 13.4 0.8 2.4 21.0 .588
Junksp821830020 7.4 1.3 9.1 6.3 0.9 4.9 86.3 .697
Schreibermr201000100 7.3 2.3 9.6 8.1 1.2 3.6 23.9 .627
fEnrightmr122111000 6.5 5.0 11.8 9.8 0.8 2.0 20.9 .594
Vodnikmr012030010 6.1 6.1 12.2 8.7 0.7 1.4 26.9 .561
Henriquez,Rmr002400010 6.8 2.6 9.9 10.3 1.8 4.0 18.4 .628
Harrison*sp200120000 9.0 2.9 12.1 10.2 1.0 3.6 80.8 .598
Singersp9611220030 7.9 3.6 12.1 8.6 1.0 2.4 92.8 .612
fPovich*sp411130110 6.5 3.1 9.8 7.4 0.5 2.4 86.3 .618
Cruz,Fmr011170210 6.6 6.2 13.0 15.1 1.1 2.4 23.1 .597
fFreeland,K*sp415410290 9.7 2.5 12.4 7.3 0.9 2.9 90.4 .649
Bummer*mr201520010 10.1 2.5 13.7 7.1 1.7 2.9 20.9 .651
Megill,Tysp240540131 9.7 5.2 15.5 10.1 1.9 1.9 92.5 .591
fPfaadtsp8421240160 11.5 2.5 14.7 6.7 2.3 2.7 79.9 .637
Herrin*mr000000000 27.0 4.5 31.5 18.0 4.5 4.0 24.5 .592
 Other 121120110 7.1 3.2 10.5 8.7 0.7 2.7  .611
 Total 5331256639316381 7.9 3.2 11.6 8.9 1.2 2.8  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fLawrence,Jmr .333 0.5945 .15619 .20422 .237 2.6 0.9 0.82 0.72
Weavermr .573 0.87123 .19581 .38283 .392 15.7 2.6 2.30 1.95
McLeansp .585 1.14143 .25986 .36089 .372 17.7 2.7 2.45 2.94
Megill,Trcl .507 0.96114 .24663 .31764 .322 12.9 2.3 2.09 1.63
Miller,Mcl .571 1.16124 .250103 .375105 .382 19.7 2.6 2.35 2.47
Junksp .621 0.96430 .247218 .379226 .393 47.4 2.9 2.62 2.36
Schreibermr .627 1.07167 .24698 .40298 .402 22.0 3.3 2.98 2.67
fEnrightmr .595 1.2890 .25658 .37959 .386 12.5 3.1 2.81 3.05
Vodnikmr .638 1.3693 .24767 .42167 .421 13.5 3.2 2.86 3.26
Henriquez,Rmr .679 1.04177 .237135 .443139 .456 30.6 3.6 3.28 3.12
Harrison*sp .755 1.32119 .32891 .48192 .487 25.1 5.2 4.63 3.89
Singersp .717 1.28540 .283381 .450393 .464 95.7 4.3 3.88 3.76
fPovich*sp .572 1.07136 .24370 .35471 .359 15.0 2.7 2.44 2.26
Cruz,Fmr .690 1.4390 .32295 .45296 .457 22.3 4.2 3.79 3.92
fFreeland,K*sp .732 1.36589 .316361 .442365 .447 97.0 4.5 4.15 4.06
Bummer*mr .824 1.39115 .29683 .50088 .530 25.0 6.0 5.52 5.30
Megill,Tysp .829 1.66210 .324186 .512191 .526 55.1 6.3 5.75 6.32
fPfaadtsp .923 1.56491 .320403 .576415 .593129.2 7.5 6.81 6.66
Herrin*mr1.372 3.507 .71411 .84611 .846 5.524.9 22.37 22.96
 Other  .596 1.14106 .26459 .36460 .370 13.6 3.1 2.81 2.68
 Total  .698 1.243909 .2802668 .4362734 .447661.9 4.1 3.69 3.60

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fLawrence,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Weavermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0120 .000
McLeansp90 .00008 .88947 5.2111.000
Megill,Trcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Miller,Mcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Junksp221 .045117 .773105 4.860 .000
Schreibermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
fEnrightmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
Vodnikmr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Henriquez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0185 .278
Harrison*sp90 .00002 .22247 5.251 .200
Singersp350 .000014 .400137 3.9183 .167
fPovich*sp90 .00004 .44424 2.7118 .727
Cruz,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
fFreeland,K*sp321 .031015 .469156 4.92711 .407
Bummer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Megill,Tysp160 .00002 .12585 5.32210 .455
fPfaadtsp300 .00009 .300128 4.3216 .286
Herrin*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
 Total 1622 .0121671 .438729 4.523265 .280

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fLawrence,Jmr00 .0000 .000531 .33317173
Weavermr74 .5713 .42912306 .200464615
McLeansp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Megill,Trcl86 .7502 .2506163 .188404013
Miller,Mcl3227 .8445 .1562309 .300545443
Junksp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Schreibermr111.0000 .0003195 .263393917
fEnrightmr551.0000 .0006166 .37529298
Vodnikmr00 .0000 .0004245 .20823233
Henriquez,Rmr85 .6253 .37521388 .211626223
Harrison*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Singersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
fPovich*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Cruz,Fmr42 .5002 .5007148 .571383818
fFreeland,K*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Bummer*mr00 .0000 .0001145 .357282810
Megill,Tysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
fPfaadtsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Herrin*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000222
 Other 21 .5001 .5009289 .32131315
 Total 6751 .76116 .2397623265 .280162409160