FL Team Pitching -- 2026 Toronto Blue Jays
Regular season -- as of 9/17/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fCaleb Ferguson*mr 2.213324800069.1642217195427292
Dennis Santanamr 2.45133285500069.2372419197083267
fJose Urenamr 2.812033200073.2712623205275315
Shawn Armstrongmr 2.883466100075.0552524268593308
fKyle Bradishsp 3.24240770041.2361715156145172
Mason Fluharty*mr 3.456314200057.1452622276146245
fHayden Birdsongmr 3.4845012120062.0522424296059266
Mike Burrowssp 3.55750212100114.095504535115147480
fGriffin Canningsp 3.6474016160084.0914434326085369
Tyler Anderson*sp 3.8510100292910168.1141757247120308690
Edward Cabrerasp 4.258130292900161.0140817655162269675
Caleb Boushleymr 4.550013400061.1733131226277273
Ryan Zeferjahnmr 4.613243700041.0332321225273179
Luis Severinosp 5.151090313100171.119610198551302412758
Jordan Hicksmr 5.2265017170091.110258532373156405
Mark Leitermr 5.270011000013.218884132262
Jackson Rutledgemr 6.353003600045.1533432943153197
Ryan Borucki*mr 6.5221090009.2977573142
fKonnor Pilkington*mr 7.302003000040.24036331950153182
 Total  4.06917146162162171450.1135171265448313302051046177

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fFerguson,C*mr623840100 8.3 2.5 11.8 7.0 0.3 2.8 21.1 .645
Santana,Dmr000300040 4.8 2.5 7.6 9.0 1.0 3.7 18.1 .654
fUrenamr300250100 8.7 2.4 11.4 6.4 0.9 2.6 36.6 .616
Armstrongmr312600400 6.6 3.1 10.4 10.2 1.1 3.3 19.0 .632
fBradishsp101200100 7.8 3.2 11.4 13.2 0.9 4.1 95.0 .626
Fluharty*mr122520010 7.1 4.2 12.1 9.6 0.6 2.3 22.8 .598
fBirdsongmr210830050 7.5 4.2 12.9 8.7 0.7 2.1 86.5 .585
Burrowssp610930100 7.5 2.8 11.0 9.1 1.1 3.3 88.0 .617
fCanningsp821020030 9.8 3.4 13.2 6.4 0.9 1.9 86.9 .623
Anderson,Ty*sp1020222070 7.5 2.5 10.2 6.4 1.6 2.6 85.0 .636
Cabrera,Esp1830920230 7.8 3.1 11.4 9.1 1.5 2.9 87.5 .626
Boushleymr111220120 10.7 3.2 14.2 9.1 1.0 2.8 28.0 .634
Zeferjahnmr100420020 7.2 4.8 13.0 11.4 1.5 2.4 19.9 .594
Severinosp5301190250 10.3 2.9 13.8 6.8 1.3 2.4 89.6 .624
Hicks,Jmr5209110120 10.1 2.3 13.2 7.2 1.5 3.2 88.1 .619
Leiter,Mmr200100000 11.9 2.6 15.1 8.6 1.3 3.3 24.3 .646
Rutledgemr301260000 10.5 1.8 12.7 8.5 3.0 4.8 20.0 .641
Borucki*mr101000000 8.4 4.7 13.0 6.5 2.8 1.4 16.6 .617
fPilkington*mr510320030 8.9 4.2 13.7 11.1 3.3 2.6 24.3 .599
 Total 8121128655214370 8.4 3.0 11.9 8.3 1.3 2.8  .623

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fFerguson,C*mr .612 1.20209 .29798 .336106 .363 25.0 3.2 2.92 3.07
Santana,Dmr .511 0.80167 .17489 .33392 .345 16.3 2.1 1.90 1.57
fUrenamr .680 1.24234 .274132 .419134 .425 33.5 4.0 3.68 3.36
Armstrongmr .635 1.08182 .253121 .393127 .412 28.7 3.4 3.10 2.84
fBradishsp .687 1.2290 .35673 .42475 .436 17.6 3.8 3.43 3.36
Fluharty*mr .654 1.26148 .27799 .404104 .424 22.8 3.5 3.22 3.23
fBirdsongmr .692 1.31164 .287109 .410117 .440 27.7 4.0 3.62 3.86
Burrowssp .642 1.14307 .264188 .392197 .410 45.9 3.5 3.26 3.21
fCanningsp .711 1.46269 .309158 .428158 .428 43.9 4.7 4.24 4.39
Anderson,Ty*sp .704 1.12491 .226319 .462321 .465 76.6 4.1 3.69 3.24
Cabrera,Esp .707 1.21423 .270300 .444309 .458 77.8 4.4 3.92 3.76
Boushleymr .792 1.55180 .367129 .473131 .480 37.5 5.5 4.95 5.25
Zeferjahnmr .714 1.3494 .27780 .44784 .469 20.7 4.6 4.10 4.40
Severinosp .814 1.46538 .320375 .495386 .509111.9 5.9 5.29 5.15
Hicks,Jmr .780 1.37285 .305189 .467198 .489 55.5 5.4 4.92 4.93
Leiter,Mmr .810 1.6142 .38129 .46830 .484 9.3 6.1 5.49 6.23
Rutledgemr .906 1.37128 .297117 .594119 .604 34.7 6.9 6.21 5.98
Borucki*mr .928 1.4527 .22227 .64327 .643 7.3 6.8 6.11 5.53
fPilkington*mr .958 1.4595 .263116 .637119 .654 34.1 7.4 6.78 6.50
 Total  .719 1.264073 .2812748 .4452834 .459720.2 4.4 4.02 3.92

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fFerguson,C*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0208 .400
Santana,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fUrenamr00 .00000 .0000 0.090 .000
Armstrongmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0203 .150
fBradishsp70 .00005 .71425 3.642 .500
Fluharty*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0237 .304
fBirdsongmr120 .00004 .33357 4.873 .429
Burrowssp210 .000011 .524106 5.0104 .400
fCanningsp160 .00008 .50086 5.483 .375
Anderson,Ty*sp291 .034018 .621141 4.9123 .250
Cabrera,Esp290 .000015 .517121 4.2138 .615
Boushleymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0176 .353
Zeferjahnmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Severinosp310 .000014 .452146 4.7162 .125
Hicks,Jmr170 .00009 .52993 5.592 .222
Leiter,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Rutledgemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0145 .357
Borucki*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
fPilkington*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0116 .545
 Total 1621 .006784 .519775 4.822171 .321

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fFerguson,C*mr72 .2863 .42918205 .250484812
Santana,Dmr3528 .8007 .2000348 .235555554
fUrenamr43 .7501 .25042512 .480323210
Armstrongmr96 .6671 .11115265 .192616124
fBradishsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Fluharty*mr61 .1673 .50010142 .143424212
fBirdsongmr00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Burrowssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
fCanningsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Anderson,Ty*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Cabrera,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Boushleymr111.0000 .00032611 .423343412
Zeferjahnmr84 .5003 .37512149 .64337379
Severinosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Hicks,Jmr00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Leiter,Mmr111.0000 .000253 .60010105
Rutledgemr20 .0001 .5006205 .250363610
Borucki*mr10 .00011.000261 .167995
fPilkington*mr10 .00011.00023110 .32330308
 Total 7546 .61321 .2807422171 .321162394161