FL Team Pitching -- 2026 New York Yankees
Regular season -- as of 9/17/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Joe Boylesp 2.3874012121168.0381918297643269
fClayton Beetermr 2.942002300033.2151111134052127
fA.J. Puk*cl 3.0000020003.0211330014
Hogan Harris*mr 3.141113900051.2331918155751205
Edwin Diazcl 3.3159214500054.1332420267384224
Dustin Maysp 3.586100242400145.2124685864143216627
Riley O'Brienmr 3.600012700035.0301414123245142
Devin Williamscl 4.006934100045.0352620286491199
JoJo Romero*mr 4.422113100038.2391919183334170
Hunter Gaddismr 4.571325000063.05732321871101267
Casey Leguminamr 4.801413000045.0482524284987208
fBrandyn Garcia*mr 4.97000800012.215774131255
Cade Cavallisp 5.1134010100056.1593232225284244
fCorbin Burnessp 5.1834011110066.06443382666105284
Joe Ryansp 5.447170313120172.016410910441192334732
Chris Paddacksp 5.495150333300183.2208123112401234310794
Nick Martinezsp 5.505110272700155.11789995491132811683
fConnelly Early*sp 6.06030330016.11511118161172
fHunter Dobbinssp 6.1019011110059.07344401939106271
Blade Tidwellsp 6.4212066000122.01659387581093112585
 Total  4.805610630162162371426.113958197615211364242896172

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Boylesp710400020 5.0 3.8 9.4 10.1 0.5 2.6 87.4 .578
fBeetermr501110020 4.0 3.5 7.8 10.7 1.3 3.1 22.0 .609
fPuk*cl200000010 6.0 9.0 15.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 28.5 .596
Harris,Ho*mr400300110 5.7 2.6 8.9 9.9 0.9 3.8 21.2 .591
Diaz,Edcl302640110 5.5 4.3 10.8 12.1 1.3 2.8 19.9 .608
Maysp1331601011 7.7 4.0 12.0 8.8 1.3 2.2 98.0 .604
O'Brienmr300010000 7.7 3.1 10.8 8.2 1.0 2.7 19.0 .627
Williams,Dcl401110010 7.0 5.6 12.8 12.8 1.8 2.3 19.5 .591
Romero*mr202230100 9.1 4.2 13.7 7.7 0.7 1.8 21.6 .587
Gaddismr900110020 8.1 2.6 10.9 10.1 1.4 3.9 21.0 .618
Leguminamr000220100 9.6 5.6 15.6 9.8 1.6 1.8 27.2 .574
fGarcia,B*mr100000000 10.7 2.8 13.5 9.2 0.7 3.3 25.3 .629
Cavallisp130310000 9.4 3.5 13.4 8.3 1.3 2.4 93.8 .612
fBurnessp710020120 8.7 3.5 12.3 9.0 1.4 2.5101.8 .627
Ryansp17411201140 8.6 2.1 11.4 10.0 1.7 4.7 88.3 .649
Paddacksp13333101100 10.2 2.0 12.3 6.0 2.1 3.1 83.5 .657
Martinez,Nsp852590260 10.3 2.8 13.4 6.5 1.6 2.3 90.3 .637
fEarly*sp100100100 8.3 4.4 13.2 8.8 0.6 2.0 98.3 .631
fDobbinssp211500140 11.1 2.9 14.8 5.9 1.5 2.1 88.5 .624
Tidwellsp5301040140 12.2 4.3 17.2 8.0 2.3 1.9 33.1 .596
 Total 10724146530212411 8.8 3.3 12.5 8.6 1.5 2.6  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Boylesp .533 0.99156 .21892 .34296 .357 19.0 2.5 2.26 1.91
fBeetermr .508 0.8368 .14744 .34645 .354 8.1 2.2 1.94 1.66
fPuk*cl .657 1.678 .2506 .4296 .429 1.9 5.7 5.15 3.63
Harris,Ho*mr .536 0.93125 .22468 .33271 .346 14.8 2.6 2.32 2.00
Diaz,Edcl .628 1.09111 .22590 .40296 .429 20.3 3.4 3.02 2.96
Maysp .701 1.29393 .262281 .448287 .458 71.6 4.4 3.98 3.81
O'Brienmr .642 1.2094 .27757 .40157 .401 12.9 3.3 3.00 3.24
Williams,Dcl .736 1.4097 .26898 .49299 .497 25.3 5.0 4.55 4.38
Romero*mr .738 1.47114 .31676 .44778 .459 20.8 4.9 4.35 4.37
Gaddismr .683 1.19167 .281116 .434117 .438 30.5 4.3 3.92 3.45
Leguminamr .834 1.69121 .331109 .524111 .534 30.5 6.0 5.49 6.19
fGarcia,B*mr .738 1.5037 .37824 .43624 .436 6.7 4.7 4.26 4.70
Cavallisp .746 1.44159 .321110 .451113 .463 30.0 4.8 4.31 4.91
fBurnessp .749 1.36182 .297136 .479136 .479 36.1 4.9 4.43 4.21
Ryansp .752 1.19454 .289348 .475360 .492 94.8 4.9 4.46 3.98
Paddacksp .830 1.35585 .282420 .529423 .533120.8 5.9 5.33 5.01
Martinez,Nsp .851 1.46488 .307366 .536371 .543107.2 6.2 5.59 5.27
fEarly*sp .644 1.4146 .30427 .37528 .389 7.1 3.9 3.55 3.89
fDobbinssp .859 1.56198 .318140 .517145 .535 43.4 6.5 5.96 5.93
Tidwellsp .963 1.83377 .355347 .593357 .610116.2 8.6 7.72 8.20
 Total  .762 1.343980 .2902955 .4793020 .489807.0 5.1 4.58 4.44

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Boylesp121 .08317 .58352 4.362 .333
fBeetermr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
fPuk*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Harris,Ho*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Diaz,Edcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Maysp240 .000016 .66786 3.6103 .300
O'Brienmr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Williams,Dcl00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Romero*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Gaddismr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Leguminamr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
fGarcia,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Cavallisp100 .00005 .50045 4.530 .000
fBurnessp110 .00003 .27355 5.081 .125
Ryansp312 .065014 .452116 3.72413 .542
Paddacksp330 .000014 .424151 4.6179 .529
Martinez,Nsp270 .000011 .407107 4.0175 .294
fEarly*sp30 .00002 .6677 2.331 .333
fDobbinssp110 .00002 .18222 2.093 .333
Tidwellsp00 .00000 .0000 0.04413 .295
 Total 1623 .019774 .457641 4.018160 .331

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Boylesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
fBeetermr00 .0000 .0001135 .385232313
fPuk*cl00 .0000 .000000 .000221
Harris,Ho*mr111.0000 .0003202 .100393918
Diaz,Edcl2621 .8085 .192094 .444454544
Maysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
O'Brienmr111.0000 .0004163 .188272717
Williams,Dcl73 .4294 .5711151 .200414118
Romero*mr71 .1436 .8577146 .429313112
Gaddismr52 .4003 .6006208 .400505017
Leguminamr111.0000 .0001184 .222303011
fGarcia,B*mr00 .0000 .000061 .167882
Cavallisp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
fBurnessp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Ryansp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Paddacksp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Martinez,Nsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
fEarly*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
fDobbinssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Tidwellsp10 .00011.00036026 .43366666
 Total 4930 .61219 .3883618160 .331162362159