Team games started -- 2026 Los Angeles Dodgers
Regular season -- as of 9/17/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy Adames000054000054
Jake Cronenworth013100000032
Andres Gimenez001600000016
Sam Haggerty006002600032
Carter Jensen4000000004
fTroy Johnston08000400012
jJace Jung000180000018
Nathaniel Lowe045000000550
Brandon Marsh0000012280040
fDrew Millas9000000009
Lars Nootbaar000009260035
Chad Stevens0003000003
Seiya Suzuki000000054054
Luis Torrens410000000041
Jared Triolo001330000034
Christian Yelich000003004952
 Total545454545454545454 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy Adames00001080000108
Jake Cronenworth0751000000085
Andres Gimenez008500000085
Sam Haggerty0040000004
Carter Jensen5000000005
fTroy Johnston031000000031
jJace Jung000320000032
Nathaniel Lowe020000009597
Brandon Marsh0000011630074
fDrew Millas120000000012
Lars Nootbaar0000013450058
Chad Stevens000110000011
Seiya Suzuki00000001080108
Luis Torrens910000000091
Jared Triolo009650000074
Christian Yelich0000084001397
 Total108108108108108108108108108 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy Adames00001620000162
Jake Cronenworth07641000000117
Andres Gimenez00101000000101
Sam Haggerty0010002600036
Carter Jensen9000000009
fTroy Johnston039000400043
jJace Jung000500000050
Nathaniel Lowe047000000100147
Brandon Marsh00000239100114
fDrew Millas210000000021
Lars Nootbaar0000022710093
Chad Stevens000140000014
Seiya Suzuki00000001620162
Luis Torrens13200000000132
Jared Triolo00109800000108
Christian Yelich00000870062149
 Total162162162162162162162162162