Real-life team pitching -- 2026 Arizona Diamondbacks
Regular season

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fJayden Murraymr 1.54000910011.21022380047
fGarrett Whitlockmr 2.257316200072.0542118249122293
David Bednarcl 2.3065276400062.2461816198643251
fHunter Biggemr 2.400001300015.011445124260
Shohei Ohtanidh 2.8711014140047.040151596233188
Bryan Woosp 2.941570303000186.21376461361982610731
fCam Schlittlersp 2.9643014140073.0582424318484304
Nick Lodolo*sp 3.33980292821156.2138605831156226642
Shota Imanaga*sp 3.73980252500144.2117626026117316567
Reid Detmers*mr 3.965336100063.2582928258069266
Lou Trivinomr 3.973204720047.2462321183764207
Spencer Bivensmr 4.004335400081.0834236256169343
Sonny Graysp 4.281480323211180.2185938638201259753
Lyon Richardsonmr 4.540303400037.2372519213024172
Zac Gallensp 4.8313150333300192.0176109103661753113813
fZebby Matthewssp 5.5656016160079.19450492488125354
Jake Woodfordmr 6.440432200036.1452826132332170
fJonah Tongsp 7.71230550018.22420169223187
fEduardo Salazarmr 8.380103000029.0472927162374150
fMichel Otanezmr 13.5000060005.1788562128
 Total  3.95978337200200301540.214137266774441560203976426

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBWHIP
fMurraymr000000000 7.7 2.3 10.0 6.2 0.0 2.7 1.11
fWhitlockmr732530020 6.8 3.0 10.4 11.4 0.3 3.8 1.08
Bednarcl722140010 6.6 2.7 9.5 12.4 0.6 4.5 1.04
fBiggemr100100000 6.6 3.0 10.2 7.2 2.4 2.4 1.07
Ohtanidh1000100030 7.7 1.7 9.4 11.9 0.6 6.9 1.04
Woosp410430330 6.6 1.7 8.5 9.5 1.3 5.5 0.93
fSchlittlersp1020530010 7.2 3.8 11.6 10.4 1.0 2.7 1.22
Lodolo*sp14611321420 7.9 1.8 10.5 9.0 1.3 5.0 1.08
Imanaga*sp230110120 7.3 1.6 9.0 7.3 1.9 4.5 0.99
Detmers*mr424220010 8.2 3.5 12.0 11.3 0.8 3.2 1.30
Trivinomr301621140 8.7 3.4 13.2 7.0 1.1 2.1 1.34
Bivensmr431530220 9.2 2.8 12.6 6.8 0.7 2.4 1.33
Gray,Ssp11100320133 9.2 1.9 11.3 10.0 1.2 5.3 1.23
Richardsonmr114200040 8.8 5.0 14.3 7.2 0.5 1.4 1.54
Gallensp1431420240 8.3 3.1 11.5 8.2 1.5 2.7 1.26
fMatthews,Zsp500020250 10.7 2.7 13.4 10.0 1.4 3.7 1.49
Woodfordmr211310210 11.1 3.2 15.1 5.7 0.7 1.8 1.60
fTongsp010030010 11.6 4.3 15.9 10.6 1.4 2.4 1.77
fSalazar,Emr600131110 14.6 5.0 19.9 7.1 2.2 1.4 2.17
fOtanezmr100100000 11.8 8.4 21.9 10.1 3.4 1.2 2.25
 Total 9738175746319403 8.3 2.6 11.2 9.1 1.2 3.5 1.21

Analytical
SNamePOPSBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fMurraymr .50436 .27813 .27713 .277 3.0 2.4 2.07 2.18
fWhitlockmr .543171 .30492 .31497 .331 21.2 2.7 2.39 2.28
Bednarcl .567141 .29889 .35590 .359 19.2 2.7 2.48 2.13
fBiggemr .72838 .18429 .48330 .500 6.5 3.9 3.52 3.76
Ohtanidh .573114 .32564 .34064 .340 14.5 2.8 2.51 2.29
Woosp .596467 .238278 .380282 .386 58.5 2.8 2.54 2.23
fSchlittlersp .646176 .284121 .398126 .414 30.4 3.8 3.38 3.42
Lodolo*sp .672420 .276260 .405273 .425 66.4 3.8 3.43 3.22
Imanaga*sp .686392 .219258 .455259 .457 57.5 3.6 3.22 2.94
Detmers*mr .677153 .340110 .414112 .421 26.0 3.7 3.31 3.61
Trivinomr .739140 .28689 .43095 .459 25.9 5.0 4.40 4.48
Bivensmr .739246 .313151 .440156 .455 40.5 4.5 4.05 3.96
Gray,Ssp .726486 .329337 .448340 .452 87.6 4.4 3.93 3.79
Richardsonmr .721117 .29975 .43677 .448 19.7 4.5 4.23 4.18
Gallensp .729537 .270380 .467384 .472 96.8 4.5 4.09 3.85
fMatthews,Zsp .784230 .357169 .477169 .477 50.3 5.6 5.13 5.03
Woodfordmr .787128 .32877 .45380 .471 24.1 5.8 5.36 5.31
fTongsp .87353 .39647 .54047 .540 14.6 7.0 6.32 6.60
fSalazar,Emr1.040103 .38896 .64097 .647 35.410.6 9.90 9.92
fOtanezmr1.19214 .35721 .75022 .786 7.713.1 11.77 12.03
 Total  .6934162 .2912756 .4292813 .438697.7 4.1 3.67 3.52

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fMurraymr10 .00000 .00011 11.031 .333
fWhitlockmr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Bednarcl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
fBiggemr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ohtanidh140 .00001 .07164 4.641 .250
Woosp300 .000021 .700140 4.782 .250
fSchlittlersp140 .00005 .35774 5.3111 .091
Lodolo*sp282 .071114 .500113 4.0151 .067
Imanaga*sp250 .000012 .48094 3.873 .429
Detmers*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Trivinomr20 .00000 .0006 3.093 .333
Bivensmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Gray,Ssp321 .031114 .438161 5.0138 .615
Richardsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0166 .375
Gallensp330 .000015 .455148 4.5158 .533
fMatthews,Zsp160 .00004 .25080 5.085 .625
Woodfordmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0136 .462
fTongsp50 .00000 .00034 6.831 .333
fSalazar,Emr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
fOtanezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
 Total 2003 .015086 .430925 4.617057 .335

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fMurraymr00 .0000 .000262 .333982
fWhitlockmr51 .2004 .80025152 .13362629
Bednarcl3027 .9003 .100461 .167646451
fBiggemr10 .00011.000100 .00013135
Ohtanidh00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Woosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
fSchlittlersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Lodolo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002910
Imanaga*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Detmers*mr83 .3755 .62513156 .40061617
Trivinomr30 .00031.0007246 .250474513
Bivensmr331.0000 .0005319 .290545416
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Richardsonmr10 .00011.0003125 .417343411
Gallensp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
fMatthews,Zsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Woodfordmr73 .4294 .571274 .57122228
fTongsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
fSalazar,Emr10 .00011.00021210 .83330309
fOtanezmr00 .0000 .000120 .000661
 Total 5937 .62722 .3736513045 .346200400132