Team games started -- 2026 Milwaukee Brewers
Regular season -- as of 9/17/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies004200000042
Jorge Barrosa000000360036
Mookie Betts000043000043
Junior Caminero000430000043
Enrique Hernandez000003370040
Bo Naylor0000000000
Logan O'Hoppe430000000043
Joey Ortiz000000004343
Vinnie Pasquantino043000000043
Joc Pederson0000000000
Brayan Rocchio0010000001
Brent Rooker000000043043
George Valera0000030003
LaMonte Wade0000070007
 Total434343434343434343 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies00118000000118
Jorge Barrosa00000010800108
Mookie Betts00001050000105
Junior Caminero00011700000117
Enrique Hernandez0000022113036
Bo Naylor870000000087
Logan O'Hoppe320000000032
Joey Ortiz0002400017
Vinnie Pasquantino01150000000115
Joc Pederson0400018006385
Brayan Rocchio0010100005566
Brent Rooker00000620560118
George Valera0000000101
LaMonte Wade0000017059076
 Total119119119119119119119119119 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies00160000000160
Jorge Barrosa00000014400144
Mookie Betts00001480000148
Junior Caminero00016000000160
Enrique Hernandez0000055183076
Bo Naylor870000000087
Logan O'Hoppe750000000075
Joey Ortiz000240004450
Vinnie Pasquantino01580000000158
Joc Pederson0400018006385
Brayan Rocchio0020100005567
Brent Rooker00000620990161
George Valera0000030104
LaMonte Wade0000024059083
 Total162162162162162162162162162