Real-life team pitching -- 2026 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Nate Eatonrf 0.0000010001.020000014
fAnthony Seigler3b 0.0000010001.010000004
Jhoan Durancl 2.0676327200070.0581916198033287
Yoshinobu Yamamotosp 2.491280303000173.2113534859201149684
Bryan King*mr 2.785426800068.06021211169104275
Jake Latz*mr 2.842013380085.2692827377679348
Robert Suarezcl 2.9746407000069.2472423167563269
Matt Boyd*sp 3.211480313100179.21546964421541915718
fDL Hall*mr 3.491002030038.2241515172722155
Robbie Ray*sp 3.651180323210182.1148817473186228755
Jalen Beeks*mr 3.775316120057.1422624204763231
fJonathan Bowlanmr 3.861203410044.1372119174665180
Juan M. Mejiamr 3.962215500061.1523427256865261
Graham Ashcraftmr 3.998506200065.1683729256428284
fBubba Chandlersp 4.02411740031.125141443123124
Simeon Woods Richardsosp 4.04740232200111.196535046107174471
Ryan Yarbrough*mr 4.363111980064.05831311955134264
Jeff Hoffmancl 4.3797337100068.05434332784151287
Will Warrensp 4.44980333300162.1158908065171226711
fErick Feddesp 5.494130322411141.0147908667831915623
fSam Bachmanmr 6.202302300020.122151410181294
Kyle Farmer2b 9.0000010001.031100115
fDidier Fuentessp 13.85030440013.02320206126169
fCooper Hummellf 36.0000010001.054400109
 Total  3.7911092112202202201711.1146678072060516542001127112

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBWHIP
Eatonrf000000000 18.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.00
fSeigler3b000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00
Duran,Jhcl1314330020 7.5 2.4 10.3 10.3 0.4 4.2 1.10
Yamamotosp750350210 5.9 3.1 9.1 10.4 0.7 3.4 0.99
King,B*mr100430020 7.9 1.5 9.9 9.1 1.3 6.3 1.04
Latz*mr932020010 7.2 3.9 11.1 8.0 0.7 2.1 1.24
Suarez,Rocl302210110 6.1 2.1 8.4 9.7 0.8 4.7 0.90
Boyd*sp530920560 7.7 2.1 10.3 7.7 1.0 3.7 1.09
fHall*mr000000000 5.6 4.0 9.5 6.3 0.5 1.6 1.06
Ray*sp20100471160 7.3 3.6 11.1 9.2 1.1 2.5 1.21
Beeks*mr512210010 6.6 3.1 10.0 7.4 0.9 2.3 1.08
fBowlanmr320010110 7.5 3.5 11.0 9.3 1.2 2.7 1.22
Mejiamr211620130 7.6 3.7 12.2 10.0 0.9 2.7 1.26
Ashcraft,Gmr410050500 9.4 3.4 12.8 8.8 0.3 2.6 1.42
fChandlersp300310000 7.2 1.1 9.2 8.9 0.6 7.8 0.93
Woods Richardsosp850341040 7.8 3.7 11.7 8.6 1.4 2.3 1.28
Yarbrough*mr730200010 8.2 2.7 11.1 7.7 1.8 2.9 1.20
Hoffman,Jcl721420210 7.1 3.6 11.3 11.1 2.0 3.1 1.19
Warren,Wsp620421191 8.8 3.6 12.6 9.5 1.2 2.6 1.37
fFeddesp3021320430 9.4 4.3 13.9 5.3 1.2 1.2 1.52
fBachmanmr200120100 9.7 4.4 14.6 8.0 0.4 1.8 1.57
Farmer2b000000000 27.0 0.0 27.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 3.00
fFuentessp010210010 15.9 4.2 21.5 8.3 4.2 2.0 2.23
fHummellf000100000 45.0 0.0 54.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 5.00
 Total 13542135646324431 7.7 3.2 11.2 8.7 1.1 2.7 1.21

Analytical
SNamePOPSBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Eatonrf1.2504 .5003 .7503 .750 0.8 6.8 6.07 9.49
fSeigler3b .5004 .2501 .2501 .250 0.3 2.3 2.03 1.95
Duran,Jhcl .564182 .30294 .32897 .338 23.2 3.0 2.68 2.39
Yamamotosp .539407 .243234 .342237 .346 46.2 2.4 2.16 2.03
King,B*mr .649181 .276108 .393112 .407 26.5 3.5 3.15 3.04
Latz*mr .659228 .272147 .422147 .422 33.6 3.6 3.17 3.08
Suarez,Rocl .536170 .24189 .33191 .338 18.4 2.4 2.14 1.82
Boyd*sp .656494 .273284 .396293 .408 68.6 3.5 3.09 2.97
fHall*mr .540109 .20255 .35555 .355 10.7 2.5 2.24 1.98
Ray*sp .681470 .268330 .437334 .442 79.8 3.9 3.55 3.30
Beeks*mr .618156 .23191 .39493 .403 20.6 3.3 2.91 2.60
fBowlanmr .699111 .27981 .45081 .450 18.5 3.8 3.39 3.43
Mejiamr .704156 .295112 .429118 .452 28.9 4.2 3.82 3.62
Ashcraft,Gmr .696193 .342117 .412117 .412 30.5 4.1 3.78 3.72
fChandlersp .59184 .27443 .34746 .371 9.9 2.8 2.56 2.16
Woods Richardsosp .703298 .265211 .448214 .454 53.1 4.3 3.86 3.82
Yarbrough*mr .737175 .257125 .473127 .481 31.5 4.4 3.99 4.00
Hoffman,Jcl .745157 .248140 .488144 .502 36.0 4.7 4.29 3.90
Warren,Wsp .739449 .303329 .463333 .468 89.5 4.9 4.47 4.20
fFeddesp .790451 .284307 .493310 .498 89.0 5.7 5.11 4.98
fBachmanmr .70864 .32839 .41540 .426 11.0 4.7 4.39 4.60
Farmer2b1.8004 .50061.20061.200 2.421.6 19.44 30.73
fFuentessp1.16643 .39549 .71051 .739 19.212.9 11.94 13.38
fHummellf1.7927 .57191.000101.111 6.255.6 50.00 50.97
 Total  .6764597 .2753004 .4223060 .430741.5 3.9 3.51 3.35

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Eatonrf00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fSeigler3b00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Duran,Jhcl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Yamamotosp300 .000018 .600123 4.1100 .000
King,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Latz*mr80 .00001 .12543 5.4206 .300
Suarez,Rocl00 .00000 .0000 0.075 .714
Boyd*sp310 .000017 .548148 4.841 .250
fHall*mr30 .00000 .00023 7.7105 .500
Ray*sp321 .031016 .500155 4.893 .333
Beeks*mr20 .00000 .00010 5.063 .500
fBowlanmr10 .00000 .0004 4.064 .667
Mejiamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
Ashcraft,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0218 .381
fChandlersp40 .00001 .25012 3.010 .000
Woods Richardsosp220 .00003 .136114 5.2123 .250
Yarbrough*mr80 .00002 .25040 5.061 .167
Hoffman,Jcl00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Warren,Wsp330 .00006 .182165 5.0247 .292
fFeddesp241 .04216 .25085 3.5256 .240
fBachmanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Farmer2b00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fFuentessp40 .00000 .00014 3.575 .714
fHummellf00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 2022 .010070 .347936 4.620867 .322

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Eatonrf00 .0000 .000000 .000111
fSeigler3b00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Duran,Jhcl3732 .8655 .135152 .400727255
Yamamotosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
King,B*mr52 .4003 .60027231 .043686811
Latz*mr21 .5001 .50031810 .55633255
Suarez,Rocl4540 .8895 .1110144 .286707056
Boyd*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
fHall*mr00 .0000 .000384 .50020172
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Beeks*mr31 .3332 .66716256 .240615910
fBowlanmr10 .00011.0004141 .07134337
Mejiamr41 .2503 .75012185 .278555516
Ashcraft,Gmr60 .00061.00025275 .18562625
fChandlersp21 .5001 .500000 .000731
Woods Richardsosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002310
Yarbrough*mr111.0000 .000080 .00019114
Hoffman,Jcl4033 .8257 .1750119 .818717159
Warren,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
fFeddesp10 .00011.0001111.0003281
fBachmanmr20 .00021.000243 .75023235
Farmer2b00 .0000 .000000 .000111
fFuentessp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
fHummellf00 .0000 .000000 .000111
 Total 149112 .75237 .2489417651 .290202582241