Team games started -- 2026 Philadelphia Phillies
Regular season -- as of 9/17/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luisangel Acuna00018000716
Warming Bernabel0101000079
fMickey Gasper4000000004
Robert Hassell0000000000
Brady House0004000015
Andy Ibanez004100000041
fJoey Loperfido0000000909
fMatthew Lugo000004001216
Gavin Lux0000000000
Noelvi Marte0000000101
James McCann161000000118
Jake McCarthy000000015015
jDylan Moore0002120011034
Josh Naylor039000000039
fHunter Renfroe0000000101
Luis Robert000000410041
Adley Rutschman210000000021
Corey Seager000031000031
Jordan Westburg0001400001327
Eli White000003704041
 Total414141414141414141 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luisangel Acuna0001523000038
Warming Bernabel0150900001741
fMickey Gasper140000000014
Robert Hassell000008310039
Brady House000160000016
Andy Ibanez0011000002
fJoey Loperfido000002200022
fMatthew Lugo0000000011
Gavin Lux004200570022121
Noelvi Marte00010014654102
James McCann6000000039
Jake McCarthy0000019035054
jDylan Moore0007900118098
Josh Naylor010600000015121
fHunter Renfroe000000021021
Luis Robert000000870087
Adley Rutschman10100000000101
Corey Seager000098000098
Jordan Westburg007800000078
Eli White000001511926
 Total121121121121121121121121121 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luisangel Acuna0001631000754
Warming Bernabel01601000002450
fMickey Gasper180000000018
Robert Hassell000008310039
Brady House000200000121
Andy Ibanez004210000043
fJoey Loperfido000002209031
fMatthew Lugo000004001317
Gavin Lux004200570022121
Noelvi Marte00010014754103
James McCann221000000427
Jake McCarthy0000019050069
jDylan Moore000100201290132
Josh Naylor014500000015160
fHunter Renfroe000000022022
Luis Robert00000012800128
Adley Rutschman12200000000122
Corey Seager00001290000129
Jordan Westburg007814000013105
Eli White000005215967
 Total162162162162162162162162162