FL Team Pitching -- 2026 Philadelphia Phillies
Regular season -- as of 9/17/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Robert Gasser*sp 0.0010011005.0300360021
Kolby Allard*mr 1.9542114121169.1621915124344276
fZach Agnosmr 2.572022800042.0301412172974168
fColton Gordon*sp 2.77110700013.018641112056
Seranthony Dominguezmr 2.9437107000082.26329274911695351
Jose Ferrer*mr 3.113275600072.16827252359514301
Carlos Estevezcl 3.1897266800082.0603329336233344
Tim Hill*mr 3.353436500075.1682928154768299
Luis Castillosp 3.5313120353500204.01888380601852019843
Quinn Priestersp 3.5612120343300194.21787977651731521805
fSean Manaea*sp 4.0684015150088.279404018109142365
fClarke Schmidtsp 4.13660212100106.294524959981313455
Max Scherzersp 4.2533013130072.0863834257983326
Jeffrey Springs*sp 4.5047012120066.0623433275186281
Jose M Ferminmr 4.721033600040.0312121325363181
fBrock Stewartmr 5.212124600046.2332727155751194
fLuis A. Garciamr 6.081203400050.1603534284657230
Ryan Presslymr 7.390003100035.1503629272527183
Valente Bellozomr 8.40214021200084.212186793467245409
fBen Joycemr 21.6000020001.2344311011
 Total  4.077884541621621111432.1135769264754613171571256099

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Gasser*sp200000000 5.4 5.4 10.8 10.8 0.0 2.0 89.0 .607
Allard*mr530110000 8.0 1.6 9.7 5.6 0.5 3.6 72.4 .670
fAgnosmr000020000 6.4 3.6 10.1 6.2 1.5 1.7 22.9 .577
fGordon,C*sp001010000 12.5 0.7 13.2 7.6 1.411.0 28.9 .703
Dominguez,Smr13531140020 6.9 5.3 12.3 12.6 1.0 2.4 21.7 .600
Ferrer*mr112570100 8.5 2.9 11.9 7.3 0.6 2.6 20.0 .646
Estevezcl003845140 6.6 3.6 11.1 6.8 0.3 1.9 19.6 .631
Hill,T*mr114120020 8.1 1.8 10.0 5.6 0.7 3.1 16.7 .667
Castillo,LMsp1164800360 8.3 2.6 11.3 8.2 0.9 3.1 91.6 .631
Priestersp881660631 8.2 3.0 11.5 8.0 0.7 2.7 87.8 .624
fManaea*sp9311110110 8.0 1.8 11.0 11.1 1.4 6.1 88.1 .666
fSchmidtsp323121010 7.9 5.0 13.0 8.3 1.1 1.7 84.0 .584
Scherzersp710200030 10.8 3.1 14.1 9.9 1.0 3.2 93.8 .630
Springs*sp911200010 8.5 3.7 12.4 7.0 1.1 1.9 89.6 .606
Fermin,JMmr002110010 7.0 7.2 14.4 11.9 1.3 1.7 21.0 .582
fStewart,Bmr612820040 6.4 2.9 10.8 11.0 1.0 3.8 16.2 .643
fGarcia,LAmr312090130 10.7 5.0 15.7 8.2 0.9 1.6 26.6 .586
Presslymr001320030 12.7 6.9 20.4 6.4 0.5 0.9 23.1 .584
Bellozomr404503250 12.9 3.6 17.0 7.1 2.6 2.0 70.6 .619
fJoycemr000020000 16.2 16.2 32.4 5.4 5.4 0.3 21.5 .558
 Total 8233346356915391 8.5 3.4 12.4 8.3 1.0 2.4  .623

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Gasser*sp .452 1.2012 .2506 .2866 .286 1.4 2.5 2.23 2.03
Allard*mr .587 1.07216 .26995 .34496 .348 21.9 2.8 2.56 2.48
fAgnosmr .657 1.12115 .20074 .44074 .440 15.7 3.4 3.03 3.04
fGordon,C*sp .830 1.4642 .38128 .50028 .500 9.2 6.7 5.71 5.31
Dominguez,Smr .633 1.35176 .307142 .405143 .407 33.2 3.6 3.25 3.60
Ferrer*mr .680 1.26209 .301121 .402126 .419 28.5 3.5 3.19 3.52
Estevezcl .580 1.13238 .239118 .343126 .366 27.8 3.0 2.74 2.52
Hill,T*mr .630 1.10230 .270113 .378114 .381 25.8 3.1 2.77 2.71
Castillo,LMsp .696 1.22570 .295360 .427368 .437 89.6 4.0 3.56 3.39
Priestersp .692 1.25546 .299340 .422346 .430 82.6 3.8 3.44 3.37
fManaea*sp .710 1.09213 .305156 .427167 .458 42.6 4.4 3.89 3.59
fSchmidtsp .745 1.43284 .285219 .481220 .484 54.0 4.6 4.10 4.26
Scherzersp .796 1.54212 .368158 .485160 .491 48.6 6.0 5.46 5.10
Springs*sp .718 1.35193 .280126 .448128 .456 33.3 4.6 4.09 4.05
Fermin,JMmr .728 1.5789 .28187 .48188 .486 21.4 4.8 4.34 4.74
fStewart,Bmr .636 1.03109 .25773 .37681 .418 19.1 3.7 3.32 2.83
fGarcia,LAmr .864 1.75151 .364123 .535123 .535 36.7 6.6 5.90 5.86
Presslymr .890 2.18126 .38195 .51998 .536 30.8 7.5 7.05 8.01
Bellozomr .974 1.83279 .348245 .599250 .611 85.6 9.1 8.19 8.31
fJoycemr1.420 3.606 .33310 .90910 .909 4.222.9 20.62 21.45
 Total  .717 1.334016 .2992689 .4412752 .451700.7 4.4 3.96 3.94

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Gasser*sp10 .00000 .0003 3.010 .000
Allard*mr121 .08314 .33355 4.680 .000
fAgnosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
fGordon,C*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Dominguez,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0278 .296
Ferrer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0407 .175
Estevezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.03011 .367
Hill,T*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03212 .375
Castillo,LMsp350 .000021 .600150 4.3197 .368
Priestersp330 .000020 .606129 3.9227 .318
fManaea*sp150 .00009 .60073 4.932 .667
fSchmidtsp210 .00005 .23874 3.5156 .400
Scherzersp130 .00006 .46263 4.861 .167
Springs*sp120 .00002 .16738 3.2136 .462
Fermin,JMmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
fStewart,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02311 .478
fGarcia,LAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0184 .222
Presslymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Bellozomr200 .00005 .25065 3.3125 .417
fJoycemr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
 Total 1621 .0061172 .444650 4.0315101 .321

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Gasser*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Allard*mr111.0000 .000010 .0001422
fAgnosmr32 .6671 .33322311 .478282813
fGordon,C*sp00 .0000 .000160 .000771
Dominguez,Smr1110 .9091 .091184910 .204707023
Ferrer*mr97 .7782 .22264311 .256565621
Estevezcl3026 .8674 .13374015 .375686846
Hill,T*mr63 .5003 .500184310 .233656510
Castillo,LMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Priestersp00 .0000 .0000331.0003410
fManaea*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
fSchmidtsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Springs*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Fermin,JMmr43 .7501 .25012713 .481363613
fStewart,Bmr32 .6670 .00012234 .174464611
fGarcia,LAmr10 .00011.00012410 .41734348
Presslymr00 .0000 .00023214 .438313113
Bellozomr00 .0000 .000010 .0002110
fJoycemr00 .0000 .000000 .000220
 Total 6854 .79413 .19168315101 .321162447161