Real-life team pitching -- 2026 Philadelphia Phillies
Regular season

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Carlos Estevezcl 2.4545426700066.0482218225451269
fBrock Stewartmr 2.632204300037.2321111134430159
Kolby Allard*mr 2.632203320065.0642219144255266
Tim Hill*mr 3.094407000067.0582723163788269
Seranthony Dominguezmr 3.164426700062.2443022367955261
Robert Gasser*sp 3.1802022005.2562451029
Quinn Priestersp 3.321330292400157.11456258501321818653
fClarke Schmidtsp 3.3244014140078.2562929307394316
fLuis A. Garciamr 3.422225800055.15523212648214233
Luis Castillosp 3.541180323200180.21687671461622315745
Jeffrey Springs*sp 4.1111110323000171.0153907854138288713
Ryan Presslymr 4.352354400041.1462420172867182
Jose M Ferminmr 4.463204000034.1252117233982152
Jose Ferrer*mr 4.4844117200076.18141381671512324
Valente Bellozomr 4.651403260081.18544422354155348
Max Scherzersp 5.1955017170085.08749492382192358
fColton Gordon*sp 5.3464120140086.010354511972213379
fSean Manaea*sp 5.6424015120060.26238381275131263
fBen Joycemr 6.2310050004.1543111020
fZach Agnosmr 6.611343000031.1312523171952138
 Total  3.94827667153153001447.2135369863346212552001126077

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBWHIP
Estevezcl016421110 6.5 3.0 10.1 7.4 0.7 2.5 1.06
fStewart,Bmr812410100 7.6 3.1 11.7 10.5 0.7 3.4 1.19
Allard*mr523100330 8.9 1.9 10.9 5.8 0.7 3.0 1.20
Hill,T*mr003010011 7.8 2.1 9.9 5.0 1.1 2.3 1.10
Dominguez,Smr19422120010 6.3 5.2 11.8 11.3 0.7 2.2 1.28
Gasser*sp000200000 7.9 6.4 17.5 7.9 1.6 1.3 1.59
Priestersp750640220 8.3 2.9 11.5 7.6 1.0 2.6 1.24
fSchmidtsp610122120 6.4 3.4 10.0 8.4 1.0 2.4 1.09
fGarcia,LAmr415090220 8.9 4.2 13.2 7.8 0.3 1.8 1.46
Castillo,LMsp1350730030 8.4 2.3 11.0 8.1 1.1 3.5 1.18
Springs*sp2030303180 8.1 2.8 11.1 7.3 1.5 2.6 1.21
Presslymr220200201 10.0 3.7 14.2 6.1 1.3 1.6 1.52
Fermin,JMmr102111010 6.6 6.0 12.8 10.2 2.1 1.7 1.40
Ferrer*mr311760520 9.6 1.9 12.3 8.4 0.6 4.4 1.27
Bellozomr150401131 9.4 2.5 12.4 6.0 1.7 2.3 1.33
Scherzersp730220010 9.2 2.4 11.9 8.7 2.0 3.6 1.29
fGordon,C*sp302231240 10.8 2.0 13.0 7.5 2.2 3.8 1.42
fManaea*sp420720210 9.2 1.8 12.0 11.1 1.9 6.3 1.22
fJoycemr000020000 10.4 2.1 12.5 2.1 2.1 1.0 1.38
fAgnosmr020020110 8.9 4.9 13.8 5.5 1.4 1.1 1.53
 Total 10338265552924363 8.4 2.9 11.6 7.8 1.2 2.7 1.25

Analytical
SNamePOPSBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Estevezcl .591184 .23498 .364102 .379 22.0 3.0 2.70 2.33
fStewart,Bmr .64395 .30560 .37764 .403 16.8 4.1 3.61 3.23
Allard*mr .684204 .289108 .406109 .410 27.8 3.9 3.47 3.16
Hill,T*mr .639208 .240107 .398107 .398 23.4 3.1 2.83 2.83
Dominguez,Smr .616139 .281103 .395105 .402 24.3 3.5 3.14 3.12
Gasser*sp .77117 .23513 .44815 .517 4.0 6.0 5.73 6.30
Priestersp .708447 .284287 .440293 .449 70.1 4.0 3.61 3.62
fSchmidtsp .627203 .232129 .408130 .411 29.0 3.3 2.99 2.65
fGarcia,LAmr .745157 .338106 .455106 .455 25.4 4.1 3.72 3.85
Castillo,LMsp .699507 .286323 .434330 .443 80.7 4.0 3.62 3.48
Springs*sp .717490 .255327 .459330 .463 84.5 4.4 4.00 3.64
Presslymr .813129 .31089 .48991 .500 24.4 5.3 4.79 5.40
Fermin,JMmr .73281 .21075 .49376 .500 18.2 4.7 4.29 4.49
Ferrer*mr .707225 .338128 .395135 .417 34.5 4.0 3.66 3.79
Bellozomr .789252 .278170 .489174 .500 46.0 5.1 4.58 4.66
Scherzersp .810232 .293188 .525190 .531 52.5 5.6 5.00 4.66
fGordon,C*sp .872265 .309210 .554212 .559 64.1 6.7 6.03 5.50
fManaea*sp .783156 .314126 .479133 .506 36.4 5.3 4.85 4.54
fJoycemr .87917 .23512 .60012 .600 3.4 6.5 6.31 4.79
fAgnosmr .83897 .26875 .54375 .543 20.2 5.8 5.23 5.07
 Total  .7224105 .2812734 .4502789 .459703.5 4.4 3.94 3.79

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Estevezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
fStewart,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Allard*mr20 .00000 .00012 6.031 .333
Hill,T*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0236 .261
Dominguez,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0179 .529
Gasser*sp20 .00000 .0005 2.5331.000
Priestersp240 .00009 .375107 4.5216 .286
fSchmidtsp140 .00007 .50061 4.483 .375
fGarcia,LAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Castillo,LMsp320 .000018 .563156 4.962 .333
Springs*sp300 .000014 .467139 4.6111 .091
Presslymr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Fermin,JMmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0156 .400
Ferrer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0158 .533
Bellozomr60 .00000 .00014 2.374 .571
Scherzersp170 .00006 .35375 4.430 .000
fGordon,C*sp140 .00001 .07160 4.3113 .273
fManaea*sp120 .00000 .00056 4.7125 .417
fJoycemr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
fAgnosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0138 .615
 Total 1530 .000055 .359685 4.518867 .356

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Estevezcl4842 .8756 .1250116 .545676757
fStewart,Bmr10 .00011.00017146 .42943433
Allard*mr00 .0000 .0004551.000333116
Hill,T*mr10 .00011.000166313 .206707018
Dominguez,Smr52 .4003 .60024344 .118676715
Gasser*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Priestersp00 .0000 .000121 .5002952
fSchmidtsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
fGarcia,LAmr32 .6671 .33313185 .278585815
Castillo,LMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Springs*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003220
Presslymr75 .7142 .286740 .000444417
Fermin,JMmr40 .00041.0006117 .63640403
Ferrer*mr1511 .7334 .267213511 .314727218
Bellozomr10 .00011.000132 .667322612
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
fGordon,C*sp111.0000 .000100 .0002062
fManaea*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001532
fJoycemr20 .00021.000220 .000550
fAgnosmr441.0000 .000391 .111303014
 Total 9267 .72825 .27211621161 .289153569194