Team games started -- 2026 Baltimore Orioles
Regular season -- as of 9/17/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Randy Arozarena000003700037
Josh Bell0000000000
Jackson Chourio0000001126037
Nolan Gorman031700000020
Ke'Bryan Hayes000370000037
Ivan Herrera340000000337
Ha-Seong Kim001403000017
Alejandro Kirk3000000003
Kyren Paris0060000006
Jesus Sanchez0000000000
Giancarlo Stanton000000003434
Fernando Tatis000000011011
Alek Thomas000000260026
fMark Vientos034000000034
Masyn Winn000034000034
 Total373737373737373737 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Randy Arozarena00000117008125
Josh Bell01240000000124
Jackson Chourio000008640072
Nolan Gorman008900000089
Ke'Bryan Hayes00012500000125
Ivan Herrera700000006471
Ha-Seong Kim003401000035
Alejandro Kirk11800000000118
Kyren Paris0020000002
Jesus Sanchez000000078886
Giancarlo Stanton000000004444
Fernando Tatis000000047047
Alek Thomas000000610061
fMark Vientos0100000012
Masyn Winn00001240000124
 Total125125125125125125125125125 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Randy Arozarena00000154008162
Josh Bell01240000000124
Jackson Chourio00000875260109
Nolan Gorman03106000000109
Ke'Bryan Hayes00016200000162
Ivan Herrera41000000067108
Ha-Seong Kim004804000052
Alejandro Kirk12100000000121
Kyren Paris0080000008
Jesus Sanchez000000078886
Giancarlo Stanton000000007878
Fernando Tatis000000058058
Alek Thomas000000870087
fMark Vientos035000000136
Masyn Winn00001580000158
 Total162162162162162162162162162