Team games started -- 2022 Toronto Blue Jays
Regular season -- as of 6/30/2021

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Cody Bellinger0100003509
Asdrubal Cabrera017000000017
Harold Castro0004000004
fMichael Conforto000000017017
Willson Contreras200000000020
Josh Donaldson000180000018
Ty France002200000022
Danny Jansen2000000002
fTaylor Jones0400000004
Aaron Judge000000190019
Shed Long0000050005
Manuel Margot000001700017
Franmil Reyes000000002222
Marcus Semien000022000022
 Total222222222222222222 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Cody Bellinger030000910022
Asdrubal Cabrera035000000035
Harold Castro000100000010
fMichael Conforto000000037037
Willson Contreras440000000044
Josh Donaldson000370000037
Ty France004700000047
Danny Jansen3000000003
fTaylor Jones0900000009
Aaron Judge000000380038
Shed Long0000080008
Manuel Margot000003900039
Franmil Reyes000000004747
Marcus Semien000047000047
 Total474747474747474747 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Cody Bellinger0400001215031
Asdrubal Cabrera052000000052
Harold Castro000140000014
fMichael Conforto000000054054
Willson Contreras640000000064
Josh Donaldson000550000055
Ty France006900000069
Danny Jansen5000000005
fTaylor Jones013000000013
Aaron Judge000000570057
Shed Long000001300013
Manuel Margot000005600056
Franmil Reyes000000006969
Marcus Semien000069000069
 Total696969696969696969