UsagePosition -- 2022 Toronto Blue Jays
Regular season -- as of 6/30/2021

Batter Status
SNamePGFLG
Cody Bellingercf9541
Asdrubal Cabrera3b11052
Harold Castross10648
fMichael Confortorf12554
Willson Contrerasc 12864
Josh Donaldson3b13555
Ty France1b15269
Danny Jansenc 7026
fTaylor Jones1b3514
Aaron Judgerf14857
Shed Longlf3427
Manuel Margotrf12557
Nick Matonss522
Franmil Reyesdh11569
Marcus Semien2b16269
 Total 1592704

Pitcher Status
SNamePGFLGGSFLGS
Wade Mileysp28132813
Madison Bumgarnersp26122612
Mike Foltynewiczsp28112411
Vince Velasquezsp25102110
Paolo Espinosp35131913
Sam Hentgesmr3026120
fKohei Ariharasp100100
fSpenser Watkinssp160100
fChase Andersonsp14090
fAaron Sanchezsp9373
fNick Neidertsp8070
fEdward Cabrerasp7474
fCody Poteetsp7373
John Curtissmr42930
fJason Adammr12000
Aroldis Chapmancl612600
Daniel Norrismr561300
fSean Newcombmr32000
fA.J. Colemr6000
Jonathan Loaisigamr571800
fWander Sueromr45000
Taylor Clarkemr432600
Ryan Teperamr653600
Greg Hollandmr57600
fKyle Tylermr5000
 Total 1906919069