Team pitching -- 2022 Arizona Diamondbacks
Regular season -- as of 6/30/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Mantiply*mr 1.593001700022.220644241390
Funkhousermr 2.300112100031.12188103026122
Bednarmr 2.3803153100034.01999163923134
Ohtanidh 3.3834013131082.270353128110127347
Ryu*sp 3.81860161610108.211048462691107456
Gallensp 4.3247013131075.06440363378116319
Whitlockmr 4.502301400032.032201683430141
Kaprieliansp 4.5244012120075.26540383468115325
Gray,Ssp 4.6567014140079.17644413097101352
Ottavinomr 6.182012600039.1453227304024197
fMaedasp 7.7416010101057.08052491764136265
Raineymr 8.341201600022.2282221242652118
Almonte,Ymr 8.870111500023.1302923202481120
 Total  4.59344418787846683.266038534928072590512986

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Mantiply*mr013031010 7.9 1.6 9.5 9.5 0.4 6.0 20.6 .640
Funkhousermr100220000 6.0 2.9 9.5 8.6 0.6 3.0 23.4 .595
Bednarmr111100010 5.0 4.2 9.5 10.3 0.5 2.4 17.2 .621
Ohtanidh404740020 7.6 3.0 11.4 12.0 1.3 3.9108.0 .658
Ryu*sp212200010 9.1 2.2 11.4 7.5 0.8 3.5100.6 .664
Gallensp300210000 7.7 4.0 11.9 9.4 1.3 2.4 97.9 .596
Whitlockmr101120010 9.0 2.3 11.5 9.6 0.8 4.3 36.6 .641
Kaprieliansp211500140 7.7 4.0 12.4 8.1 1.3 2.0 99.9 .610
Gray,Ssp6016110010 8.6 3.4 12.7 11.0 1.1 3.2 97.4 .618
Ottavinomr201740020 10.3 6.9 18.8 9.2 0.5 1.3 30.7 .569
fMaedasp420230010 12.6 2.7 15.6 10.1 2.1 3.8102.8 .617
Raineymr120120000 11.1 9.5 21.0 10.3 2.0 1.1 31.3 .539
Almonte,Ymr210110000 11.6 7.7 19.7 9.3 3.1 1.2 31.9 .529
 Total 29914373311140 8.7 3.7 12.9 9.5 1.2 2.6  .616

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Mantiply*mr .643 1.0661 .31136 .40036 .400 7.3 2.8 2.60 2.12
Funkhousermr .525 0.9978 .24438 .31140 .328 7.0 2.0 1.81 2.16
Bednarmr .501 1.0376 .22443 .32144 .328 7.7 2.0 1.83 1.93
Ohtanidh .686 1.19190 .305147 .424154 .444 36.8 4.0 3.60 3.55
Ryu*sp .705 1.25327 .306198 .434200 .439 51.4 4.3 3.83 3.50
Gallensp .691 1.29195 .272141 .442143 .448 34.6 4.1 3.74 3.83
Whitlockmr .642 1.2595 .30554 .38355 .390 14.3 3.9 3.62 3.33
Kaprieliansp .777 1.31207 .261162 .498167 .514 42.7 5.1 4.57 4.04
Gray,Ssp .705 1.34209 .316152 .432158 .449 42.5 4.8 4.34 4.09
Ottavinomr .834 1.91118 .36496 .487103 .523 30.7 7.0 6.31 6.61
fMaedasp .965 1.70169 .396162 .611164 .619 52.4 8.1 7.44 7.21
Raineymr1.019 2.2962 .37177 .65378 .661 24.9 9.8 8.91 9.69
Almonte,Ymr1.031 2.1467 .32880 .66781 .675 27.210.3 9.43 10.06
 Total  .744 1.371854 .3071386 .4641423 .477370.9 4.8 4.39 4.29

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Mantiply*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Funkhousermr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Bednarmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ohtanidh131 .07707 .53854 4.281 .125
Ryu*sp161 .06309 .56373 4.6113 .273
Gallensp131 .07705 .38552 4.074 .571
Whitlockmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Kaprieliansp120 .00006 .50051 4.3148 .571
Gray,Ssp140 .00004 .28667 4.8147 .500
Ottavinomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
fMaedasp101 .10002 .20053 5.373 .429
Raineymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0118 .727
Almonte,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
 Total 784 .051633 .423350 4.59945 .455

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Mantiply*mr00 .0000 .000485 .62517173
Funkhousermr111.0000 .000862 .33321217
Bednarmr1815 .8333 .1671205 .250313129
Ohtanidh00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Ryu*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Gallensp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Whitlockmr00 .0000 .0002116 .545141410
Kaprieliansp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Ottavinomr41 .2503 .75052212 .54526266
fMaedasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Raineymr10 .00011.0003126 .50016168
Almonte,Ymr21 .5001 .5002209 .450151511
 Total 2618 .6928 .308259945 .4557814074