Team pitching -- 2022 Baltimore Orioles
Regular season -- as of 6/30/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Treinenmr 0.782022800046.02844174802186
Jansen,Kcl 2.0500152400030.21877124320123
Hendrikscl 2.432023000055.239151579160214
Turnbullsp 2.68420661040.132161283432165
Urias,J*sp 2.771020161622107.18433331910385426
Cobbsp 3.0764012120076.1593126227278309
Burrmr 3.710101300017.0167710121376
Chafin*mr 4.127423100043.237212094772177
fMills,Asp 4.18610990047.1532722103378199
Wood,A*sp 4.7723010101154.2593129134497231
fMuller*sp 5.06100220010.212667100049
Rodriguez,Jo*mr 5.121001000019.11811117173380
Lopez,Josp 6.1346014140061.26048423654106280
Stephenson,Rmr 7.560111000016.21515146153270
 Total  3.564524226969411627.153027224818362366482585

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Treinenmr710520010 5.5 3.3 9.8 9.4 0.0 2.8 25.6 .603
Jansen,Kcl520114000 5.3 3.5 9.1 12.6 0.6 3.6 21.1 .585
Hendrikscl310120010 6.3 1.1 7.6 14.7 1.013.0 27.3 .710
Turnbullsp000400110 7.1 1.8 9.8 7.6 0.7 4.3 94.7 .646
Urias,J*sp312511220 7.0 1.6 9.1 8.6 0.7 5.4 95.9 .678
Cobbsp401510010 7.0 2.6 10.1 8.5 0.8 3.3 94.3 .631
Burrmr000220000 8.5 5.3 14.8 6.4 0.5 1.2 22.5 .582
Chafin*mr000200010 7.6 1.9 9.9 9.7 1.4 5.2 20.4 .651
fMills,Asp112210010 10.1 1.9 12.4 6.3 1.3 3.3 78.7 .657
Wood,A*sp000240010 9.7 2.1 12.2 7.2 1.5 3.4 87.3 .627
fMuller*sp102030000 10.1 5.9 16.0 8.4 0.0 1.4 94.5 .582
Rodriguez,Jo*mr001110000 8.4 3.3 12.1 7.9 1.4 2.4 26.6 .624
Lopez,Josp320440020 8.8 5.3 14.6 7.9 1.5 1.5 78.4 .586
Stephenson,Rmr100110010 8.1 3.2 11.9 8.1 1.6 2.5 27.2 .647
 Total 2888352353120 7.6 2.6 10.7 8.9 0.9 3.4  .637

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Treinenmr .447 0.98116 .24146 .24751 .274 9.8 1.9 1.73 1.73
Jansen,Kcl .470 0.9865 .24636 .29337 .301 7.1 2.0 1.87 1.83
Hendrikscl .556 0.83109 .30376 .35577 .360 15.7 2.5 2.29 1.67
Turnbullsp .586 0.99116 .25056 .33960 .364 13.3 2.9 2.67 2.40
Urias,J*sp .579 0.96291 .261148 .347153 .359 33.1 2.8 2.50 2.11
Cobbsp .584 1.06203 .256108 .350113 .366 24.1 2.8 2.55 2.64
Burrmr .681 1.5351 .29430 .39532 .421 7.6 4.0 3.62 4.71
Chafin*mr .671 1.05112 .26875 .42477 .435 18.0 3.7 3.34 3.05
fMills,Asp .762 1.33147 .31391 .45793 .467 23.8 4.5 4.08 4.53
Wood,A*sp .785 1.32163 .307113 .489115 .498 30.3 5.0 4.49 4.52
fMuller*sp .793 1.7832 .37524 .49024 .490 7.3 6.6 5.54 4.74
Rodriguez,Jo*mr .742 1.2952 .28837 .46338 .475 9.1 4.3 3.83 4.18
Lopez,Josp .790 1.56176 .284139 .496143 .511 38.1 5.5 5.01 5.37
Stephenson,Rmr .766 1.2645 .26734 .48635 .500 8.8 4.8 4.29 4.19
 Total  .643 1.141678 .2771013 .3921048 .405242.8 3.5 3.13 3.06

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Treinenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Jansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Hendrikscl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Turnbullsp61 .16705 .83332 5.364 .667
Urias,J*sp162 .125212 .750101 6.371 .143
Cobbsp120 .00009 .75060 5.060 .000
Burrmr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Chafin*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.075 .714
fMills,Asp90 .00005 .55676 8.431 .333
Wood,A*sp101 .10015 .50061 6.162 .333
fMuller*sp20 .00000 .0008 4.010 .000
Rodriguez,Jo*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Lopez,Josp140 .00004 .28666 4.7147 .500
Stephenson,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0441.000
 Total 694 .0581140 .580404 5.97729 .377

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Treinenmr32 .6671 .3339116 .54528289
Jansen,Kcl1615 .9381 .0631125 .417242420
Hendrikscl32 .6670 .0005178 .471303014
Turnbullsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Urias,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Cobbsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Burrmr00 .0000 .0003115 .45513133
Chafin*mr42 .5001 .2504123 .250313110
fMills,Asp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Wood,A*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
fMuller*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Rodriguez,Jo*mr00 .0000 .000191 .11110104
Lopez,Josp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Stephenson,Rmr21 .5001 .500051 .20010105
 Total 2822 .7864 .143237729 .3776914665